ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15143192
nr 1514 3192
Inger Beckman
(f. 1942), Sverige
Inger Beckman (b. 1942), Sweden. "Alla våra barn". Signed, numbered 36/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Alla våra barn". Signerad, numrerad 36/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x72 cm
Inger Beckman, Swedish painter born 1942.
300
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:08:16